Branch Office Bearers – PudukkottaiΒ 

β€‹πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 πŸ‘‘

 πŸ― Pudukkottai Branch – 26.03.2017 🏯

β™” Branch President
Er. K.Murugan

AEE/R/Alangudi.


β™— Vice President

Er. P.Chandrasekaran

AEE /Mathur. 


β™• Branch Secretary

Er. K.Muthukrishnan

AE/Dev/Pudukkottai.


β™— Joint Secretary

Er. M.Subramanian

  AEE/T/Alangudi.


β™˜ Organising Secretary

Er. M.Sachojeeva.

JE/SS/Keeramangalam. 


β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. K.Arumugam

AEE/Iluppur.


β™– General Council Member

Er. K.Sahayaraj

AEE /Dev/Pudukottai.


πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰

Branch Office Bearers – GobiΒ 

β€‹πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 πŸ‘‘


🌾 Gobi Branch – 26.03.2017 🌾

β™” Branch President

Er. P.BALAKRISHNAN

EE/O&M/BHAVANI.            


β™— Vice President

Er. K.K.VASUDEVAN

AEE/O&M/ EAST/SATHY.


β™• Branch Secretary

Er. S.KANAGAVEL

AEE/SHIFT/230KV SS/GOBI.


β™— Joint Secretary

Er. S.NALLAMUTHU

JE/SPL.MTCE/INDOOR/GOBI.


β™˜ Organising Secretary

Er. D.JAYAKUMAR 

JE/SS/KONERIPATTY.


β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. G.SIVABALAKRISHNAN

JE II /NGPM SS/GOBI.


β™– General Council Member

Er. G.SUBRAMANIAM

JE/O&M/KARATADIPALAYAM.


πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰

Branch Office Bearers – ErodeΒ 

πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 β€‹πŸ‘‘ 

🍁 Erode Branch – 19.03.2017 🍁 


β™” Branch President

Er. D.Srinivasan

AEE/O&M/VP.Chathiram.
β™— Vice President

Er. B.Babu

AEE/S/Ingur SS. 
β™• Branch Secretary

Er. A.Venkatachalam

JE/Asokapuram/Erode. 
β™— Joint Secretary

Er. P.Arulmurugan

JE2/S/Sivagiri SS. 
β™˜ Organising Secretary

Er. M.Shanmugasundaram

JE/O&M/N.Perundurai 
β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. E.Thiruneelakandan

JE/Spl. Mtce./Erode. 
β™– General Council Member

Er. K.Suresh

AEE/BKB2/Gen. Erode.
πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰

New Office Bearers – RamnadΒ 

πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 πŸ‘‘
🐬 Ramnad Branch – 19.03.2017 🐬

β™” Branch President

Er. M.Joseph Selvaraj

AEE/R.Ramnad.
β™— Vice President

Er. S.Sirajudeen 

AEE/R.Paramakudi.
β™• Branch Secretary

Er. G.Kathirvel 

AEE/S/Kamudhi 400KV SS.
β™— Joint Secretary

Er. K.Malaisami

AE/O&M/Sayalkudi.
β™˜ Organising Secretary

Er. N.Karmegam

JE2/S/Mandapam SS.
β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. M.Palanisamy

JE2/S/Paramakudi SS.


β™– General Council Member

Er. M.Sikkandar Basha 

AEE/MRT/VGTPS. 
πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰

Branch Office Bearers – ChengalpetΒ 

β€‹πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 πŸ‘‘

πŸ’¦ Chengalpet Branch – 19.03.2017πŸ’¦

β™” Branch President

Er. V.Kondalraj

AEE/O&M/Mambakkam.


β™— Vice President

Er. P.Karthikeyan

JE/O&M/Acharapakkam


β™• Branch Secretary

Er. K.Sankar

AEE/O&M/N.Chengalpet.


β™— Joint Secretary

Er. MS.Nithiyanandam 

JE2/S/Anjur SS. 


β™˜ Organising Secretary


Er. M.Sekar

AEE/O&M/Kadampathur.


β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. S.Bhaskar 

AEE(NI)/Rural (South) Chengalpet. 


β™– General Council Member

Er. C.Rudrakumar

JE/O&M/Pillaipakkam.


β™– General Council Member

Er. V.Karthikeyan

AE/O&M/Vandalur.


πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰

Branch Office Bearers – TheniΒ 

​

πŸ‘‘ Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 πŸ‘‘

🐝 Theni Branch – 12.03.2017 🐝 


β™” Branch President

Er. C.Dharmar 

AEE / W.ANDIPATTY


β™— Vice President

Er. S.Mathew 

AEE/Lines / Theni


β™• Branch Secretary

Er. S.Durairaj 

JE /O&M / Madurapuri


β™— Joint Secretary

Er. S.Nambiseshan

AE / CC / Periyar PH


β™˜ Organising Secretary

Er. P.Rajeshwaran

JE / SS / KANAVILLAKU


β™˜ Branch Treasurer

Er. RP.KIRUPANANDAN 

JE / O&M / MARKAYIANKOTTAI


πŸŽ‰ Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure.πŸŽ‰