Branch Office Bearers – MTPS

​👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

🏭 MTPS Branch – 23.04.2017 🏭


♔ Branch President

Er. A.Mathialagan

AEE/CHP1/MTPS2.


♗ Vice President

Er. G.Muthumanickam

JE1/O&AHS/MTPS1.


♕ Branch Secretary

Er. A.Antony Padovaraj

AE/O&AHS/MTPS1.


♗ Joint Secretary

Er. P.Senthil Kumar

JE2/O&E/MTPS1.


♘ Organising Secretary

Er. M.Venkatakarthikeyan

JE1/TS/MTPS1.


♘ Branch Treasurer/GCM

Er. C.Narasimhan

AEE/EM1/MTPS1.


♖ General Council Member 1

Er. T.Shanmugasundaram

JE2/O&E/MTPS1.


*♖ General Council Member 2*

M.Saravanan

TA/CHP2/MTPS2.


🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉

Branch Office Bearers – Vellore

👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

💠 Vellore Branch – 23.04.2017 💠

♔ Branch President


Er. S.Venkatesan

AEE (NI)/ Dharapadavedu.
♗ Vice President

Er. V.D.Shanmugasundaram 

JE/SS/Kilpallipet.
♕ Branch Secretary

Er. J.Davidraj

JE/Ussoor.
♗ Joint Secretary

Er. J.Subramani

JE/K.Velur.
♘ Organising Secretary

Er. A.Arulsaravanan

AE/Town/Kaveripakkam.
♘ Branch Treasurer

Er. T.S.Ramesh

JE/East/Sipcot. 
♖ General Council Member 1

Er. V.Surendrababu

JE/SIDCO.
♖ General Council Member 2

M.Pugalendhi

AEE (NI)/Kilarasampet.
🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉

Branch Office Bearers – Karur

​👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

 💎 Karur Branch – 23.04.2017 💎

♔ Branch President


Er. M.Periyasamy

JE/URBAN/NORTH

KARUR.


♗ Vice President

Er. P.Subramaniyan.

AEE/MM

KARUR.


♕ Branch Secretary

Er. M.Murugan.

JE/O&M

Vengamedu.


♗ Joint Secretary

Er. K.Thiyagarajan.

AEE/230KVSS

Pugalur.


♘ Organising Secretary

Er. S.Palanivel.

JE/O&M

Chathiram.


♘ Branch Treasurer

Er. K.Ramesh Kumar.

TA/Spl.Mtce.

KARUR.


🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉

Branch Office Bearers – Sivaganga

​👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

🐚 Sivaganga Branch – 16.04.2017 🐚


♔ Branch President

Er. J.Abdul Rahman

AEE/S/Karaikudi 230kv SS. 


♗ Vice President

Er. PR.Ulagappan

AEE/T/Karaikudi.


♕ Branch Secretary

Er. S.Govindakumar

AE/Dev./Sivaganga. 


♗ Joint Secretary

Er. A.Ashok Kumar

JE/Kalaiyar Koil 110kv SS.


♘ Organising Secretary

Er. MR.Subramanian

AEE/C&I/Karaikudi.


♘ Branch Treasurer

Er. P.Mallikaraja

AE/R/Manamadurai.


♖ General Council Member

Er. M.Raja

AE/D/SV.Mangalam.


🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉

Branch Office Bearers – Salem

​👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

🍋 Salem Branch – 16.04.2017 🍋

♔ Branch President
Er. T. Mahendraverman.

JE/T/Nethimedu.


♗ Vice President

Er. V.Sureshkumar

JE/Lines/Salem.


♕ Branch Secretary

Er. A.Kumaresan

JE/SS/Veerapandy. 


♗ Joint Secretary

Er. S.Periyasamy

AE/O&M/Thadavoor.


♘ Organising Secretary

Er.S.Karthikeyan

AE/O&M/Kondalampatti.


♘ Branch Treasurer

Er. P.Veerendrakumar

AE/S/Vembadithalam


♖ General Council Member 1

Er. A.Balamurugan

AE/O&M/Ariyanur


♖ General Council Member 2

C.Kumar

AE/O&M/Meyannur.


🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉

Branch Office Bearers – Thiruvannamalai

​👑 Newly Elected Office Bearers – 2017 👑

🔥 T.V.Malai Branch – 16.04.2017 🔥


♔ Branch President

Er. N.Ramachandran

AEE(NI)/Training Centre

T.V.Malai.


♗ Vice President

Er.N.Shanmugam

AEE(NI)/O&M/Town East

T.V.Malai.


♕ Branch Secretary

Er.C.Chandrasekaran

AEE/O&M/West

T.V.Malai..


♗ Joint Secretary

Er. S.Selva Arasu

AEE(NI)/O&M

Nallavanpalayam


♘ Organising Secretary

Er. A.Srinivasan

JE/O&M/Rural-II

T.V.Malai.


♘ Branch Treasurer

Er.K.Subramanian

AE/O&M/Athiyandal.


♖ General Council Member 1

Er.V.Ashok kumar

JE/Training Centre

T.V.Malai..


♖ General Council Member 2

Er.R.Natarajan

JE/O&M/Rural East

T.V.Malai.


🎉 Hearty Wishes to all the newly elected Office Bearers and wish them a successful tenure. 🎉